Missing: Lorne "Rusty" Casey - Andover, MA - April 25, 2015

Still missing since April 2015 - Lorne M. Casey - Massachusetts
Nickname: Rusty Casey
Last Seen: April 25, 2015 
Location Last Seen: Andover,Mass 
Age at time missing: 45 
Year of Birth: 1970 
Height: 6ft 4in 
Weight: 195 lbs. 
Hair Color: brown 
Hair Style: short 
Eye Color: hazel 
Last Known Clothing: jeans and black hoodie 
Tattoos: small cross on left forearm
Other: Lorne has no top teeth and small boil on face

Police Agency:
If info, or seen, please contact the Lawrence Police Dept.
at (978)794-5900, or your local police.
Case # 15-003363

Circumstance: Last seen walking on Route 28 in Andover towards his home in Lawrence, Mass. 

No comments: